Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 15 March 1992 ,
Birth Name : Sosie Ruth Bacon
Nickname : Sosie
Height : 5ft 5.7in(167cm)
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Brown

Read More

Sosie Ruth bacon is an American actress. She is the daughter of Kevin Bacon and Kyra Sedgwick. She played Deputy Chief Brenda Leigh Johnson's niece Charlie in .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 21
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 12
Latest Fan : pinero109

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

RSS Feeds Featured Videos

Latest Sosie Bacon Projects

The Closer (TV Series)

The Closer (TV Series)

Brenda and Major Crimes are hot on the trail of a serial killer after he attacks and kills a young woman in her home. Witnesses saw a car with Texas dealer plates and Texas Det. Curt Landry flies to LA to brief them on a string of murders that now nu...Read More

The Closer (TV Series)

The Closer (TV Series)

Brenda and the Major Crimes team investigate a school-yard shooting that may have been a drug deal gone bad. A young Hispanic lad, Tomas DeLeon, is killed and an innocent bystander, another boy named Jake Burrell, is seriously wounded. A large amount...Read More

The Closer (TV Series)

The Closer (TV Series)

Brenda and her Major Crimes team have an interesting case on their hands when a large cooler with a body stuffed inside is delivered to the squad room. The cooler was shipped to them by the owner of a storage facility after he'd reported his suspicio...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos