Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 15 March 1992 ,
Birth Name : Sosie Ruth Bacon
Nickname : Sosie
Height : 5ft 5.7in(167cm)
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Brown

Read More

Sosie Ruth bacon is an American actress. She is the daughter of Kevin Bacon and Kyra Sedgwick. She played Deputy Chief Brenda Leigh Johnson's niece Charlie in .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 21
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 12
Latest Fan : pinero109

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Sosie Bacon Biography Overview

  • Name: Sosie Bacon
  • Full Name: Sosie Ruth Bacon
  • Birth Name: Sosie Ruth Bacon
  • Nickname: Sosie
  • Date of Birth: 15 March 1992
  • Place of Birth:
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Height: 5ft 5.7in(167cm)
  • Hair: Brown
  • Eyes: Brown
  • Education: The Brearley School in Manhattan, Brown University
  • Fan Mail Address:

Sosie Bacon Biography

Sosie Ruth bacon is an American actress. She is the daughter of Kevin Bacon and Kyra Sedgwick. She played Deputy Chief Brenda Leigh Johnson's niece Charlie in the fifth season of The closer. She also played the 10 year old Emily in the movie Loverboy.