Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 15 March 1992 ,
Birth Name : Sosie Ruth Bacon
Nickname : Sosie
Height : 5ft 5.7in(167cm)
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Brown

Read More

Sosie Ruth bacon is an American actress. She is the daughter of Kevin Bacon and Kyra Sedgwick. She played Deputy Chief Brenda Leigh Johnson's niece Charlie in .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 21
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 15
Latest Fan : JamesWaf

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Forgot your password?

Forgot your password?