Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 15 March 1992 ,
Birth Name : Sosie Ruth Bacon
Nickname : Sosie
Height : 5ft 5.7in(167cm)
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Brown

Read More

Sosie Ruth bacon is an American actress. She is the daughter of Kevin Bacon and Kyra Sedgwick. She played Deputy Chief Brenda Leigh Johnson's niece Charlie in .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 5
Pictures : 21
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 12
Latest Fan : pinero109

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Sosie Bacon ( 2846 Views )

Sosie Bacon
 
 

Rating: 2.6/5 (54 votes cast)

Share it
Add to: Digg Add to: Del.icoi.us Add to: Reddit Add to: Simpy Add to: StumbleUpon Add to: Mr. Wong Add to: Webnews Add to: Icio Add to: Oneview Add to: Yigg Add to: Linkarena Add to: Slashdot Add to: Netscape Add to: Furl Add to: Yahoo Add to: Blogmarks Add to: Diigo Add to: Technorati Add to: Newsvine Add to: Blinkbits Add to: Ma.Gnolia Add to: Smarking Add to: Netvouz Add to: Folkd Add to: Spurl Add to: Google Add to: Blinklist

Comments

Please login to comment